Michelle Quiner: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 218: Line 218:
|
|
|-  
|-  
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|-
|2019
|Into the Darkness
|
|
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
Line 237: Line 230:
|Radix Nationals Live
|Radix Nationals Live
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up Core Performer
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up Core Performer
|-
|2019
|Into the Darkness
|
|
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|}
|}