Eliza Farr: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|Non Competitive | |Non Competitive | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" colspan="1"|2016-2017 | ||
|Stations | |Stations | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" colspan="1"|The Woman in Black | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Chelsea Sebes | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|Velocity (Chicago) | |Velocity (Chicago) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2016-2018 | | rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2016-2018 | ||