Eliza Farr: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hysteria | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Chelsea Sebes]] | |||
|24/7 (Rochester) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||