Eliza Farr: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 306: | Line 306: | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|24/7 | |24/7 | ||