Eliza Farr: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 106: Line 106:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5"|2016-8
| rowspan="7"|2016-8
| rowspan="5"|Gaunt
| rowspan="7"|Gaunt
| rowspan="5"|Contemporary
| rowspan="7"|Contemporary
| rowspan="5"|Easton Payne
| rowspan="7"|Easton Payne
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|NUVO (Buffalo)
|NUVO (Buffalo)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 121: Line 124:
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-style="text-align: center; "
|24/7 (Meadowlands)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
Line 154: Line 160:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="20"|2018-9
| rowspan="4"|2018-9
| rowspan="2"|Get Off My Land
| rowspan="2"|Get Off My Land
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
Line 173: Line 179:
|High Gold
|High Gold
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hysteria
| rowspan="10"|2019
|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Hysteria
|[[Chelsea Sebes]]
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|[[Chelsea Sebes]]
|24/7 (Rochester)
|24/7 (Rochester)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|NUVO (Detroit)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Wastelands
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|
|JUMP (Buffalo)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|}
|}