Miranda Maleski: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2007 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Falling | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Teen Division | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Teen Division | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 15-16 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Almost Lover | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos <br> Overall Highest Scoring Routine of Competition | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Teen Division | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO Nationals | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO Nationals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||