Miranda Maleski: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| rowspan="4" |2007 | | rowspan="4" |2007 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Falling | | rowspan="4" |Falling | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Teen Division | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Teen Division | ||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2009 | ||
| rowspan="8" |Paper Skin | | rowspan="8" |Paper Skin | ||
| rowspan="8" | | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="8" |unknown | | rowspan="8" |unknown | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|StarSystems (Pittsburgh) | |StarSystems (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Advanced Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Advanced Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Toughen Up | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
|NUVO Nationals (Los Angeles) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Fire & Ice Nationals (Gatlinburg) | |||
|National Break the Ice Winner | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Still Here | |Still Here | ||
| Line 180: | Line 189: | ||
|Self-Choreographed | |Self-Choreographed | ||
|Fire & Ice Nationals (Gatlinburg) | |Fire & Ice Nationals (Gatlinburg) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos <br> Break the Ice Winner <br> Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2010 | | rowspan="6" |2010 | ||