Miranda Maleski: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>90sMacaron |
||
| Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|1999 | |||
|Sugar Time | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|[[Savanna Carozzi]]<br />and others | |||
|1999 MLDS/ALDC Showcase: A Time to Dance | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|Little Egypt | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|[[Savanna Carozzi]]<br />and others | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|Hot Numba | |||
|Acrobatics | |||
|TBA | |||
|[[Savanna Carozzi]]<br />Clara Bisceglia<br />Hannah Opalko<br />Melinda Jennings<br />Donnaya Presberry<br />Olivia Brinkler<br />Natalee Bailey<br />Megan Plance<br />Shelby Oliveri<br />Courtney Brenner<br />Torrie Peterson | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="13" |2007 | | rowspan="13" |2007 | ||