Rose Crombie: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2005 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Candle on the Water | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cassidy Lewis<br />Marissa Kemerer | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||