Samantha Hurst: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | | rowspan="2" |2008 | ||
|If No One Will Listen | | rowspan="2" |If No One Will Listen | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|Susan Barnett | | rowspan="2" |Susan Barnett | ||
|[[Brianna Haire]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Brianna Haire]] | ||
|Showstopper | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper ECF | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||