Samantha Hurst: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|Saved | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jessica Amante<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />Delaney Richards<br />[[Christina Ricucci]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2009 | | rowspan="9" |2009 | ||