Samantha Hurst: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 467: | Line 467: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2010 | ||
|Everytime | |Everytime | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 488: | Line 488: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Clap Yo Hands | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mirror, Mirror | |Mirror, Mirror | ||
| Line 502: | Line 509: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Boom Diddy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Summertime | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Toxic | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|No Place Like Home | |No Place Like Home | ||