Samantha Hurst: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 146: Line 146:
|Showstopper ECF
|Showstopper ECF
|
|
|-
|2012
|We Both Reached For the Gun
|
|
|Justin Pham
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum
|}
|}


Line 251: Line 259:
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |[[Ariana McClure]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Ariana McClure]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]
|Starpower (Upland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Duet/Trios
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Crystal Award
|-
| rowspan="2" |2012
| rowspan="2" |Crazy
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |[[Ariana McClure]]<br />Chryssa Hadjis
|Starpower (Upland)
|Starpower (Upland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Power 9-11 duet/trio
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Power 9-11 duet/trio
Line 658: Line 677:
|
|
|Ryann Alvarez<br />Sienna Gough<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Kyla Moffatt<br />Jasmine Pham
|Ryann Alvarez<br />Sienna Gough<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Kyla Moffatt<br />Jasmine Pham
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
|-
|Breathing
|Breathing