Samantha Hurst: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lay Me Down | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Dance | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Dance | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||