Samantha Hurst: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 889: | Line 889: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2014 | |||
|Dead in the Water | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Mein Herr | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Love Me | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Let Her Go | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Kill & Run | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Infinite | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2015 | | rowspan="9" |2015 | ||