Simone Cameresi: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| style="text-align: center; " |Hallelujah
| style="text-align: center; " |Hallelujah
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
Line 25: Line 25:
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Starz Solos <br> Regional Teen Miss Rainbow Elite Starz DOY
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Starz Solos <br> Regional Teen Miss Rainbow Elite Starz DOY
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Let Me Entertain You
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013
Line 49: Line 55:
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrienne Caterna
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrienne Caterna
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior American League Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Lay Me Down
| style="text-align: center; " |Lay Me Down
Line 66: Line 72:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Sarasvati
| style="text-align: center; " |Sarasvati
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Los Angeles)
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Los Angeles)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos