Simone Cameresi: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 31: Line 31:
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2012
| style="text-align: center; " |To Love You More
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013