Simone Cameresi: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2011 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|2011 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Bulletproof | | style="text-align:center;"|Bulletproof | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | | style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Countdown | | style="text-align:center;"|Countdown | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Dream Within | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Dominique Arciniega<br />[[Ally Robinson]]<br />Janeya Cradle<br />[[Kiana Mariano]]<br />Haley Messick<br />Ashley Nelson<br />Ashley Richardson<br />[[Rachel Richens]]<br />Kelly Rivard<br />Taylor Valadez<br />Autumn Vanderhook<br />Genneya Walton | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Shannon Mather | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|HOFDC | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|2012 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|2012 | ||