Simone Cameresi: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2007 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2007 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Instant Replay | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Instant Replay | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Your Girl | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Wonderful Night | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Sorry | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Orialis Serrano | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In My Head | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Susan Barnett | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Let Me Entertain You | | style="text-align: center; " |Let Me Entertain You | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Megan McGrath &<br />Shannon Mather | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2012 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |To Love You More | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |To Love You More | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 104: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shannon Mather | | style="text-align: center; " |Shannon Mather | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Yearning | | style="text-align: center; " |Yearning | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Adrienne Canterna | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Carmen | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Carmen | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrienne Caterna | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Adrienne Caterna | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior American League Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior American League Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lay Me Down | | style="text-align: center; " |Lay Me Down | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shannon Mather | | style="text-align: center; " |Shannon Mather | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Move Regional | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center; " |Music From Another Room | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jen Bradford | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Move Regional | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Changes Everything | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Teddy Forance | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Run | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Blake McGrath | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Sarasvati | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Shannon Mather | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Los Angeles) | | style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Los Angeles) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lay Your Head Down | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shannon Mather | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior American League Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Crumbling | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Teddy Forance | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
unknown | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Myth of Red | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jen Bradford | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
|} | |} | ||