Simone Cameresi: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007 | | rowspan="3" |2007 | ||
|Don't Pass Me By | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Genneya Walton<br />Delaney Richards<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Carly Bennett<br />Shaylee Bauer<br />Jessica Amante | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Ease on Down | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Delaney Richards<br />Keri Leigh<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Carly Bennett<br />Shaylee Bauer<br />Jessica Amante | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Peanut Butter Jelly | |Peanut Butter Jelly | ||
| | | | ||