Simone Cameresi: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 516: | Line 516: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2012 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Firework | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |Shannon Mather | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Autumn Miller]]<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Samantha Grayson<br />[[Audrey Lee]]<br />Genneya Walton | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|The Pulse On Tour (Las Vegas) | |||
|Choreographer’s Pick | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Edge of Glory | | rowspan="2" |Edge of Glory | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Shannon Mather | | rowspan="2" |Shannon Mather | ||
| rowspan="2" |Dominique Arciniega<br />[[Ally Robinson]]<br />Janeya Cradle<br />Sierra Erb<br />Julia Franzese<br />Bella Fritch<br />Samantha Grayson<br />Jordan Hittesdorf<br />[[Audrey Lee]]<br />Haley Messick<br />Lou Lou Monnig<br />Ashley Richardson<br />[[Rachel Richens]]<br />Kelly Rivard<br />Autumn Vanderhook<br />Genneya Walton<br />Chloe Wilson | | rowspan="2" |Dominique Arciniega<br />[[Ally Robinson]]<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Janeya Cradle<br />Sierra Erb<br />Julia Franzese<br />Bella Fritch<br />Samantha Grayson<br />Jordan Hittesdorf<br />[[Audrey Lee]]<br />[[Haley Messick]]<br />Lou Lou Monnig<br />Ashley Richardson<br />[[Rachel Richens]]<br />Kelly Rivard<br />Autumn Vanderhook<br />Genneya Walton<br />Chloe Wilson | ||
|Hall of Fame | |Hall of Fame | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 530: | Line 549: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Shannon Mather | |Shannon Mather | ||
|Dominique Arcienega<br />[[Ally Robinson]]<br />Samantha Grayson<br />Haley Messick<br />[[Rachel Richens]]<br />Autumn Vanderhook<br />Genneya Walton<br />Chloe Wilson | |Dominique Arcienega<br />[[Ally Robinson]]<br />Samantha Grayson<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />[[Haley Messick]]<br />[[Rachel Richens]]<br />Autumn Vanderhook<br />Genneya Walton<br />Chloe Wilson | ||
| | |Hall of Fame | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 537: | Line 556: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" |Shannon Mather | | rowspan="2" |Shannon Mather | ||
| rowspan="2" |Emily Daskas<br />Kenzie Fischer<br />Kierra Fischer<br />Haley Messick<br />Lou Lou Monnig<br />Lonni Olson<br />Autumn Vanderhook<br />Chloe Wilson | | rowspan="2" |Emily Daskas<br />Kenzie Fischer<br />Kierra Fischer<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />[[Haley Messick]]<br />Lou Lou Monnig<br />Lonni Olson<br />Autumn Vanderhook<br />Chloe Wilson | ||
|Countdown | |Countdown | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 547: | Line 566: | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Shannon Mather | |Shannon Mather | ||
|[[Keana Cameresi]]<br />Natalie Conn<br />Bella Fritch<br />Samantha Grayson<br />[[Audrey Lee]]<br />[[Autumn Miller]]<br />[[Jessie Presch]]<br />Chloe Quast<br />[[Sarah Shepherd]]<br />Madison Smith | |[[Keana Cameresi]]<br />Natalie Conn<br />Bella Fritch<br />Samantha Grayson<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />[[Audrey Lee]]<br />[[Autumn Miller]]<br />[[Jessie Presch]]<br />Chloe Quast<br />[[Sarah Shepherd]]<br />Madison Smith | ||
|Countdown | |Countdown | ||
| | | | ||