Addison Jones: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Practically Perfect | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |musical theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mimi Robbins | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa, Arizona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1st overall primary 8 & under solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Once Upon a Dream | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jennifer Hoffstetter | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix, Arizona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix, Arizona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1st overall mini ? solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ooh Ooh Child | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix, Arizona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||