Addison Jones: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Practically Perfect | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mimi Robbins | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Once Upon a Dream | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jennifer Hoffstetter | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ooh Ooh Child | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
| Line 37: | Line 46: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Peanut Butter Jelly | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Peanut Butter Jelly | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooklynn Jones]] | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooklynn Jones]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf | | style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |AMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |AMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight (Phoenix) | ||