Addison Jones: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>KSwani |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition | | style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Delicate | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Nick Meola | |||
|Nuvo | |||
|5th overall Juniors | |||
|} | |} | ||