Addison Jones: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Delicate | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Delicate | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |System Shock | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Everything That Breathes | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Westminster) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||