Adrianna Crawford: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Minneapolis) | |Showstopper (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Warrior | | rowspan="3"|Warrior | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Unknown | ||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 43: | Line 56: | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 52: | Line 65: | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 62: | Line 75: | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="2"|2019 | ||
|Depart | | rowspan="2"|Depart | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||