Adrianna Crawford: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="8"|2016 | |||
|Hey How You Doing | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups) | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Forget About the Boy | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Liliana Caffari<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Keira Redpath]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups) | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Better Have My Money | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
|Noelle Bjork<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />Keira Redpath<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Large Groups) | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rotten to the Core | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Lines) | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Bathing Beauties | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Icon | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
|[[Alaina Bader]]<br />[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Charliz Balicao]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Taylor Sieve]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|A Soldier's Heart | |||
|Production | |||
| | |||
|[[Alaina Bader]]<br />[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Charliz Balicao]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Taylor Sieve]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Nasty Boys | |||
|Production | |||
| | |||
|[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Taylor Sieve]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6"|2016-9 | |||
| rowspan="6"|Jive Bunny | |||
| rowspan="6"|Production | |||
| rowspan="6"| | |||
| rowspan="6"|[[Alaina Bader]]<br />[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Charliz Balicao]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2016 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2017 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2018 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2019 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||