Adrianna Crawford: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2014 | |||
|I'm Available | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
| | |||
|Masquerade (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2015 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Sparkling Diamonds | |||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Division<br />Miss Showbiz Minneapolis 2015 | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="6"|2016 | | rowspan="6"|2016 | ||
| Line 38: | Line 55: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2017 | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|Fame | ||
|Open | | rowspan="3"|Open | ||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Masquerade (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|Piece by Piece | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3"|Jenny Conlin | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Masquerade (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 70: | Line 99: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2018-9 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|When She Came Back | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 83: | Line 112: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10"|2019 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Depart | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 92: | Line 124: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Never Goodbye | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||