Adrianna Crawford: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|eye color = Blue
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Blonde
|hair color = Blonde
|school grade = 9th (22/23)
|school grade = 10th (23/24)
|profession = Dancer <br> Cheerleader
|profession = Dancer <br> Cheerleader
|affiliations = Kelle Costumes <br> Eastview Lightning Dance Team
|affiliations = Kelle Costumes <br> Eastview Lightning Dance Team
Line 152: Line 152:
|}
|}


===Trios===
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
|-
Line 169: Line 169:
|
|
|-
|-
|2016
|2018
|Confident
|All My Ladies
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|2017
|Secret Garden
|Lyrical
|[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Samantha Sweetman
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|-
| rowspan="2"|2018
| rowspan="2"|All My Ladies
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
|[[Isabella Crawford]]
|[[Isabella Crawford]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|-
|[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|}
|}
Line 204: Line 186:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2013
|Keep Young & Beautiful
|
|[[Isabella Crawford]]
|Masquerade (Minneapolis)
|
|-
|-
|2016
|2016
Line 226: Line 201:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|2018
|2018
| rowspan="2"|All My Ladies
|All My Ladies
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Isabella Crawford]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|-
|[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]
|[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)