Amanda Trinh: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (San Jose) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (San Jose) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ocean | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tawnya Kuzia | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Genevieve Cacoilo<br />Charlotte Kautzer<br />Mia Madril<br />Julissa Ortiz<br />Ashlie Perzigian<br />Avery Saxe<br />Kalea Thompson<br />Azure Young | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Santa Clara) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups<br />11 O'Clock Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Behind the Groove | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Genevieve Cacoilo<br />Charlotte Kautzer<br />Julissa Ortiz<br />Avery Saxe<br />Kalea Thompson<br />Azure Young | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |RADIX Nationals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Straight Up | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Genevieve Cacoilo<br />Charlotte Kautzer<br />Mia Madril<br />Julissa Ortiz<br />Ashlie Perzigian<br />Catalina Salberg<br />Avery Saxe<br />Kalea Thompson<br />Azure Young | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |RADIX Nationals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |} | ||