Annabel Kohn: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="2"|2018 | ||
|Here I Am | | rowspan="2"|Here I Am | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Star Systems (San Diego) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||