Ariana Greenblatt: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | 2020 | ||
| ''The One & Only Ivan'' | | ''The One & Only Ivan'' | ||
| Julia | | Julia | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Scoob'' | ||
|Young Velma | |Young Velma | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Monster Problems'' | ||
|Minnow | |Minnow | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
|''In the Heights'' | |||
|Young Nina | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Awake'' | |||
|Matilda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Boss Baby 2:Family Business'' | |||
|Tabitha | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 66: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| 2018 | | style="text-align:center;"| 2018 | ||
|Dancing | |''Dancing with the Stars Juniors'' | ||
|Herself-Contestant | |Herself-Contestant | ||
| | | | ||