Ashley Gutz: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="5"|2016 | ||
| | |Forget About the Boy | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | |Kylie Broberg<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Maria Neely<br />Keira Redpath | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups) | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Better Have My Money | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Kylie Broberg<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />Alaina Larson<br />Maria Neely<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />Keira Redpath<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Large Groups) | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rotten to the Core | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />Kylie Broberg<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />Keira Redpath<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Lines) | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Bathing Beauties | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Lillian Brady<br />Kylie Broberg<br />Noelle Buckley<br />Isabelle Crane<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Annika Padelford<br />Keira Redpath<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Eva Starkey<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Kayla Truong<br />Israel Zion | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Icon | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Taylor Sieve]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="5"|2016-8 | | rowspan="5"|2016-8 | ||