Ashley Gutz: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="10"|2017 | |||
|Girls | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Alaina Larson<br />Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Keira Redpath | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups) | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Shimmy in Paris | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Audrey Healy<br />Alaina Larson<br />Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />Keira Redpath<br />Kayla Troung | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups) | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Me Too | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Meryl Crimmins<br />Isabelle De St. Aubin<br />Audrey Healy<br />Freya Jensen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Alaina Larson<br />Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Keira Redpath<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Kayla Troung | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Cold Hearted Snake | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kylie Broberg<br />Mylee Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Diego Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Sophia Gontcharenko<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />Maddie Raverty<br />Cameron Redpath<br />Keira Redpath<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Alyssa Troung | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Smooth Criminal | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kylie Broberg<br />Mylee Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Diego Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Sophia Gontcharenko<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />Maddie Raverty<br />Cameron Redpath<br />Keira Redpath<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Alyssa Troung | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Even Stranger Things | |||
|Tap | |||
|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Knocking on Heavens Door | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||