Ashley Gutz: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 35: Line 35:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2015
| rowspan="2"|2015
|Popular
| rowspan="2"|Popular
|Musical Theater
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater
|
| rowspan="2"|
|Showstoppers (Bloomington)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2016
| rowspan="3"|2016
| rowspan="2"|Show Off
| rowspan="3"|Show Off
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 51: Line 54:
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|17<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|17<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstoppers (Bloomington)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|2017