Brandon Pent: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 31: Line 31:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |2005
| style="text-align: center; " |G.I. Blues
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2006
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|}
|}


I'm Still Here - unknown genre
I'm Still Here - unknown genre
G.I. Blues - unknown genre


Any Time Now - unknown genre
Any Time Now - unknown genre