Aubriana Lovelace: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|
| rowspan="2"|2017
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|I Look to You
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
Line 31: Line 22:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2018
| rowspan="2"|2018
|
|Hit the Road Jack
|
|Jazz
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|1995
|
|Open
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
Line 44: Line 35:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2019
| rowspan="4"|2019
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|You Are the Reason
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (Columbus)
|Hall of Fame (Columbus)
Line 53: Line 44:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|Spine
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|Open
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (Columbus)
|Hall of Fame (Columbus)