Aubriana Lovelace: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|2017
| rowspan="3" |2017
| rowspan="2"|I Look to You
| rowspan="3" |I Look to You
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3" |
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
|11<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|11<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|
|-
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 55: Line 58:
|-
|-
|2020
|2020
|Darkness in not the<br />Opposite of Light
|Darkness is not the<br />Opposite of Light
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|
Line 61: Line 64:
|
|
|-
|-
|2022
| rowspan="2" |2023
|Submerge
|Submerge
|Open
|Open
|
|Revolution (Indianapolis)
|
|-
|It Happened Quiet
|Contemporary
|
|
|Revolution (Indianapolis)
|Revolution (Indianapolis)