Aubriana Lovelace: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |I Look to You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |11<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Indianapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 55: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
|Darkness | |Darkness is not the<br />Opposite of Light | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 61: | Line 64: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
|Submerge | |Submerge | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| | |||
|Revolution (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|It Happened Quiet | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
|Revolution (Indianapolis) | |Revolution (Indianapolis) | ||