Aubriana Lovelace: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2018 | ||
|Hit the Road Jack | | rowspan="4" |Hit the Road Jack | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Adreniline (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NexStar (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |1995 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Adreniline (Indianapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NexStar (Indianapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |You Are the Reason | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |Hall of Fame (Columbus) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 48: | Line 66: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |NexStar (Indianapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|In10sity (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Spine | |||
| rowspan="6" |Open | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |Hall of Fame (Columbus) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 57: | Line 87: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NexStar (Indianapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|In10sity (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Schaumburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Darkness is not the<br />Opposite of Light | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Jump (Chicago) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |NUVO (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Painted Staircase | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Shauna Zambelli | |||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |My Lord, My Lord | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Revolution (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Indianapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||