Audrey Stone: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 55: Line 55:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="14"|2019
| rowspan="15"|2019
| rowspan="7"|Control
| rowspan="7"|Control
| rowspan="7"|Jazz
| rowspan="7"|Jazz
Line 80: Line 80:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="7"|Game of Survival
| rowspan="8"|Game of Survival
| rowspan="7"|Contemporary
| rowspan="8"|Contemporary
| rowspan="7"|Addie Nelson
| rowspan="8"|Addie Nelson
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 103: Line 103:
|Starpower (Ontario)
|Starpower (Ontario)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|NUVO
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="10"|2020
| rowspan="10"|2020