Audrey Stone: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="37"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="8"|Salute | |||
| rowspan="8"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="8"| | |||
| rowspan="8"|Rylee Hitter<br />[[Joleane Jewell]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />Brooklyn Magana<br />Emma Marc<br />Abigail Ordaz<br />Ava Stanford<br />Juliana Stoffe | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups<br />Secondary Small Groups NGC<br />Choreographer of the Year Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|MOVE (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />MOVE Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="8"|Survivor | |||
| rowspan="8"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="8"| | |||
| rowspan="8"|[[Joleane Jewell]]<br />Chloe Kennedy<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />Emma Marc<br />Abigail Ordaz<br />Ava Stanford<br />Juliana Stoffel<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Camryn Wilhite | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|MOVE (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />MOVE Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="8"|You Raise Me Up | |||
| rowspan="8"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="8"| | |||
| rowspan="8"|Rylee Hitter<br />[[Joleane Jewell]]<br />Philly Kang<br />Chloe Kennedy<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />Brooklyn Magana<br />Emma Marc<br />Mia Meeks<br />Ava Morilla<br />Abigail Ordaz<br />Isabella Ramirez<br />Ava Stanford<br />Juliana Stoffel<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Camryn Wilhite | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Large Groups<br />Secondary Large Group/Line NGC | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|MOVE (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />MOVE Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|This Joint is Jumpin' | |||
| rowspan="5"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="5"|Anthony Flores | |||
| rowspan="5"|Philly Kang<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Chloe Kennedy<br />Camryn Wilhite<br />Zoey Sanguino<br />Rylee Hitter<br />Mia Meeks<br />Kendalynne Kearns<br />Kaileena Wallace<br />Isabella Ramirez<br />Emma Marc<br />Abigail Ordaz | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|MOVE (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|Ninjas | |||
| rowspan="4"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="4"| | |||
| rowspan="4"|Lauren Arigo<br />Mia Castillo<br />Cassidy Devine<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Jada Flowers<br />Caylin Garcia<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Isabella Spangler<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Breanne Thweatt<br />Gissel Valencia<br />Emily Zaragoza | |||
|MOVE (Riverside) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|Nicest Kids in Town | |||
| rowspan="4"|Production | |||
| rowspan="4"|ADP Teachers | |||
| rowspan="4"|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|MOVE (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Production | |||
|} | |} | ||