Audrey Stone: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="10"|2020 | | rowspan="10"|2020 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Dangerous | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|Aviana Sanchez | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />5-Star Elite<br>Miss Teen Starpower | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Dance Xperience (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Gold | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|You're the One that I Want | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jordan Salisbury | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Starpower (Ontario) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />5-Star Elite | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br>DJ's Pick! | |||
|} | |} | ||