Audrey Stone: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
Editing a gallery
https://kiddancers.fandom.com/>Kingofgameshows800
Line 266: Line 266:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="37"|2019
| rowspan="40"|2019
| rowspan="8"|Salute
| rowspan="8"|Salute
| rowspan="8"|Jazz
| rowspan="8"|Jazz
Line 386: Line 386:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|Nicest Kids in Town
| rowspan="6"|Nicest Kids in Town
| rowspan="4"|Production
| rowspan="6"|Production
| rowspan="4"|ADP Teachers
| rowspan="6"|
| rowspan="4"|Many Dancers
| rowspan="6"|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
Line 395: Line 395:
|MOVE (Riverside)
|MOVE (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines<br />Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)