Audrey Stone: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Editing a gallery |
https://kiddancers.fandom.com/>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="40"|2019 | ||
| rowspan="8"|Salute | | rowspan="8"|Salute | ||
| rowspan="8"|Jazz | | rowspan="8"|Jazz | ||
| Line 386: | Line 386: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Nicest Kids in Town | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Production | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Many Dancers | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
| Line 395: | Line 395: | ||
|MOVE (Riverside) | |MOVE (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines<br />Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||