Audrey Stone: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 150: Line 150:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2020
| rowspan="4"|2020
| rowspan="3"|Why'd Did You Have to Go
| rowspan="4" |Why'd Did You Have to Go
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|Aviana Sanchez
| rowspan="4" |[[Maddie Stone]]
| rowspan="3"|[[Maddie Stone]]
|Dance Xperience (Long Beach)
|Dance Xperience (Long Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios<br />Gold
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios<br />Gold
Line 163: Line 162:
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios
|}
|}