Audrey Stone: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="14" |2021 | ||
|Unchained Melody | | rowspan="7" |Unchained Melody | ||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|KAR Virtual (Burbank) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Live (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />Elite All Star | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Bites the Dust | |||
| rowspan="7" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|KAR Virtual (Burbank) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Live (Anaheim) | |KAR Live (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 171: | Line 213: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jealous of the Angels | |||
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Maddie Stone]] | |||
|KAR Virtual (Burbank) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Live (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||