Ava-Rose Campbell: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Lookin' Good | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |Showstoppers (Tacoma) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Crystal Award | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Crystal Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstoppers WCF | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Tacoma) | |KAR (Tacoma) | ||
| Line 53: | Line 56: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |KAR (Tacoma) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|Diamonds | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstoppers (Tacoma) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
| Line 67: | Line 70: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |KAR (Tacoma) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|I'd Rather Be Me | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstoppers (Tacoma) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||