Ava-Rose Campbell: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|Chloe Grosvenor<br />D'Andre Wilson<br />Isabella Brown<br />Paige Williams<br />Peyton Kindall<br />Ryan Kindall<br />Presley Gerspacher<br />Stella Baron | |Chloe Grosvenor<br />D'Andre Wilson<br />Isabella Brown<br />Paige Williams<br />Peyton Kindall<br />Ryan Kindall<br />Presley Gerspacher<br />Stella Baron | ||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |Showstoppers (Tacoma) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Whatta Man | |Whatta Man | ||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|Chloe Grosvenor<br />D'Andre Wilson<br />Isabella Brown<br />Paige Williams<br />Peyton Kindall<br />Presley Gerspacher<br />Stella Baron | |Chloe Grosvenor<br />D'Andre Wilson<br />Isabella Brown<br />Paige Williams<br />Peyton Kindall<br />Presley Gerspacher<br />Stella Baron | ||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |Showstoppers (Tacoma) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2014 | |rowspan="4"|2014 | ||
| | |Once Upon a Dream | ||
| | | | ||
|Paige Williams<br />Presley Gerspacher<br />Ryan Kindall<br />Stella Baron<br />Makenna Kunimura<br />Ainsley Ercanbrack<br />Claire Cho | |||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Cali Girls | |||
| | | | ||
|D'Andre Wilson<br />Isabella Brown<br />Paige Williams<br />Peyton Kindall<br />Presley Gerspacher<br />Stella Baron<br />Ava Campbell<br />Elaine Paris<br />Emma Bailly<br />Olivia McFarland<br />Savannah Frederick<br />Ainsley Ercanbrack<br />Macy Adams | |||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Advanced Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Work It | |||
| | | | ||
|Isabella Brown<br />Paige Williams<br />Peyton Kindall<br />Elaine Paris<br />Ellysah Jones<br />Hayden DesChane<br />Lacee Williams<br />Luci Baron<br />Mikah Little<br />Olivia McFarland<br />Savannah Frederick<br />Mason Little | |||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstoppers | |||
| | | | ||
|Stella Baron<br />Paige Williams<br />Presley Gerspacher<br />Ryan Kindall<br />Chetza Espinosa<br />Kennedy Peltzer<br />Makenna Kunimura<br />Mikaela Rabago<br />[[Phoebe Campbell]]<br />Claire Cho | |||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Competitive Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||