Ava-Rose Campbell: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>TVfan98
Line 31: Line 31:
| rowspan="2"|2014
| rowspan="2"|2014
| rowspan="2"|Great Ball of Fire
| rowspan="2"|Great Ball of Fire
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
|Showstoppers (Tacoma)
|Showstoppers (Tacoma)
Line 41: Line 41:
| rowspan="3"|2015
| rowspan="3"|2015
| rowspan="3"|Lookin' Good
| rowspan="3"|Lookin' Good
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
|Showstoppers (Tacoma)
|Showstoppers (Tacoma)
Line 53: Line 53:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2016
|2016
|
|Do You Want
|
|Lyrical
|
|
|KAR (Tacoma)
|KAR (Tacoma)
Line 61: Line 61:
|2017
|2017
|Diamonds
|Diamonds
|
|Lyrical
|
|
|Showstoppers (Tacoma)
|Showstoppers (Tacoma)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2017
|Queen Bee
|Jazz
|
|
|
|-
|2017
|Why Don't You Love Me
|Jazz
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|2018
|2018
|The Beginning
|Lyrical
|
|KAR (Tacoma)
|
|
|-
|2018
|Don't Rain On My Parade
|Musical Theater
|
|
|
|
|KAR (Tacoma)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|2019
|2019
|I'd Rather Be Me
|I'd Rather Be Me
|
|Musical Theater
|
|
|Showstoppers (Tacoma)
|Showstoppers (Tacoma)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|2019
|Bang Bang
|Lyrical
|
|
|
|}
|}


Line 111: Line 139:
|Showstoppers (Tacoma)
|Showstoppers (Tacoma)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Platinum
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Platinum
|-
|2018
|What Is This Feeling
|Musical Theater
|Paige Williams
|
|
|}
|}