Ava-Rose Campbell: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | | rowspan="2"|2019 | ||
|I'd Rather Be Me | | rowspan="2"|I'd Rather Be Me | ||
|Musical Theater | | rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | ||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |Showstoppers (Tacoma) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Bang Bang | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
|Lyrical | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Bang Bang | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
|Rainbow (Seattle) | |Rainbow (Seattle) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Elite Starz Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior Dancer of the Year | |1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Elite Starz Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior Dancer of the Year | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Title Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |||
|} | |} | ||