Brightyn Rines: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 75: Line 75:
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 22 in National Mini Female Best Dancer
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 22 in National Mini Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 111: Line 111:
| style="text-align: center; " |Shine (Gilbert)
| style="text-align: center; " |Shine (Gilbert)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hip Hop Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hip Hop Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa II)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
|}
|}